Home
About Us
Staff
For Students
For Parents
For Teachers
Athletics
Faculty and Staff Webpages
"
BEHREMOVIC, ANN - 3rd Grade Teacher
BLACKBURN, JEAN - Kindergarten TA
BLAKE, KELLY - Art Teacher
BOYCE, SARA - Kindergarten Teacher
BRADLEY, MCKENZIE - Kindergarten Teacher
BRODEUR, DENISE - 2nd Grade Teacher
BUCHANAN, ELIZABETH - ESL Teacher
BUCKNER, PATTY - Principal
CAMPBELL, ALICE - EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN'S TEACHER
CHIAROLANZIO, CHAR - 2nd Grade Teacher
CLARK, EMILY - Kindergarten
COLLIER, LAUREN - 5th Grade Teacher
EBERLE, WAYNE - Interim Principal
ELLIOTT, LAURA - Middle School Science\SS
EVANS, LINDSAY - Exceptional Children's Teacher
FINGER, MELISSA - 1st Grade TA
FOX, HUNTER - Speech Pathologist
GORDON, NOAH - Career & Tech Teacher
GRAGG, TAMMY - Speech Pathologist
GRAY, OWEN - Media Teacher
GREENE, ASHLEY - Nurse
GREENE, MARY - 8th Grade Math Teacher
HADY, SHARON - 7th Grade Math/Science Teacher
HANCOCK, KATHERINE - Pre-Math 1 & Math 1
HERMAN, BREANNA - 7th Grade ELA/Social Studies
HODGES, KIRSTEN - School Counselor
HURST, ADRIAN - School Psychologist
JACKSON, LINDSAY - 2nd Grade Teacher
JONES, ASHLEY - Data Manager
KEEHN, ALEX - 7th Grade Math/Science Teacher
KIDDA, KELLIA - School Counselor
LACY, JENNIFER - 4th Grade Teacher
LANGDON, MEGAN - Social Worker
LAWS, MEGAN - 1st Grade Teacher
LEWIS, BRENDA - 1st Grade TA
MCKINNEY, GRADY - PE
MILLER HEMRIC, SUSAN - Middle School SS\Science
MILLER, ANNA - Cafeteria Manager
MILLER, HEATHER - Exceptional Children's Teacher
OWENS, TREVOR - Extended Learning Coordinator
PATTERSON, ERIN - Exceptional Children's Teacher
PETTIT, KELLY - 5th Grade Teacher
PHILLIPS, JENNY - Instructional Technology Facilitator
PITMAN, LAINEE - 3rd Grade Teacher
PRYOR, KIM - 3rd Grade Teacher
RAJKOWSKI, ANNEMARIE - Kindergarten Teacher
REED, COGIE - Middle School Lang. Arts\SS
REEVES, OLIVIA - 3rd Grade Teacher
RIDDLE, KARI - Reading Specialist
ROBERTS, DR. SHAWN - Band & Strings Teacher
SEYMOUR, ALEX - 1st Grade Teacher
SHABLESKI, KRISTINA - 1st Grade Teacher
SISBARRO, JULIA - Lucy Brock Collaborative Pre-K
SKIDMORE, REBECCA - 4th Grade Teacher
SMITH, ROBIN - AIG Specialist
STEPHENS, TAMMY - Kindergarten TA
STONE, JENNIFER - OT
SWARTZ, BRIANNA - 1st Grade Teacher
TEDDER, MIRANDA - Music Teacher
THOMAS, AMY - P.E. TEACHER
TOWNSEND, CHARLENA - 2nd Grade Teacher
TRIMBLE, MARTHA - Assistant Principal
VAN LENTEN, MELISSA - 6th Grade Math/Science Teacher
WATERMAN, HALEIGH - 4th Grade Teacher
WATTS, LAUREN - Reading Specialist
WATTS, MELODY - 5th Grade Teacher
YOUNGBLOOD, MERESA - 6th Grade ELA/Science
Remote Learning
PTO
Calendar